Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lillehammer

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lillehammer. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lillehammer with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9413,070
BustAfghanistan 5,0603,144
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9233,059
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8793,032
FarahAfghanistan 4,8713,027
GardizAfghanistan 5,1253,185
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0893,163
HeratAfghanistan 4,7022,922
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9893,100
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1173,180
KabulAfghanistan 5,0403,132
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1413,195
KhostAfghanistan 5,1883,224
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8343,004
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6792,908
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7392,945
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9603,082
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6772,906
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6632,898
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0393,131
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9813,095
ShkoderAlbania 2,1971,365
TiranaAlbania 2,2841,420
VloreAlbania 2,3731,475
AdrarAlgeria 3,7772,347
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7611,716
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7571,713
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7031,680
BatnaAlgeria 2,8321,760
BecharAlgeria 3,4182,124
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7361,700
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5652,216
BiskraAlgeria 2,9421,828
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,6782,286
ChlefAlgeria 2,8391,764
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,7711,722
DjanetAlgeria 4,0952,544
DjelfaAlgeria 2,9811,852
El GoleaAlgeria 3,4392,137
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0791,913
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2262,005
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2862,042
In AmenasAlgeria 3,6742,283
In SalahAlgeria 3,8112,368
MilianaAlgeria 2,8161,750
OranAlgeria 2,9371,825
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,1182,559
SkikdaAlgeria 2,7031,679
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,2752,656
TebessaAlgeria 2,8591,777
TimimounAlgeria 3,6192,249
TindoufAlgeria 3,9682,466
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1321,946
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,8169,207
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4575,255
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1521,337
HuamboAngola 8,2295,113
LuandaAngola 7,7804,835
LuenaAngola 8,1455,061
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4845,272
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9549,292
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9289,277
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9459,287
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3398,911
ByrdAntarctica 17,38510,803
DavisAntarctica 15,3849,560
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9039,261
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,96811,166
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3087,648
AzulArgentina 12,5827,819
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8768,001
BarilocheArgentina 13,5158,398
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3137,651
CeresArgentina 12,0137,465
ChamicalArgentina 12,2657,622
ChepesArgentina 12,3737,689
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7738,558
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9717,439
CórdobaArgentina 12,2587,617
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2657,621
CorrientesArgentina 11,6277,225
EsquelArgentina 13,6788,499
EzeizaArgentina 12,3387,667
FormosaArgentina 11,4797,133
General PicoArgentina 12,6587,866
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1647,559
JuninArgentina 12,4187,717
La PlataArgentina 12,3247,658
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4317,103
La RiojaArgentina 12,1967,579
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4907,761
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,3888,941
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4427,110
Malarg EArgentina 12,9138,024
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4118,334
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,5997,829
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2957,641
MendozaArgentina 12,6307,848
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6227,843
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8537,366
NeuquenArgentina 13,1698,183
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5047,770
OranArgentina 11,4707,128
ParanaArgentina 12,1307,538
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7737,316
PehuajoArgentina 12,5907,823
PergaminoArgentina 12,3397,667
PigeArgentina 12,7787,940
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2767,629
PosadasArgentina 11,4917,141
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6447,236
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6757,876
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3367,666
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1207,532
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8407,358
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4327,726
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3738,931
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5017,147
RosarioArgentina 12,2547,615
SaltaArgentina 11,6937,266
San AntonioArgentina 13,2028,204
San LuisArgentina 12,5477,797
San RafaelArgentina 12,7707,935
Santa RosaArgentina 12,7647,932
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9197,406
SarmientoArgentina 13,8278,592
TrelewArgentina 13,4358,349
TucumanArgentina 11,8727,377
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6109,079
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3637,682
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0967,517
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,5467,796
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,2712,033
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9744,955
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3699,550
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2748,870
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0818,750
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9998,699
AmberleyAustralia 15,3589,544
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2829,497
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3539,540
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9128,023
CairnsAustralia 13,9718,682
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9419,906
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1148,149
CedunaAustralia 14,8589,233
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9459,287
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1068,766
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4159,579
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5628,427
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6429,720
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5469,039
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3248,280
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8217,967
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9906,829
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6189,705
East SaleAustralia 16,09910,004
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3818,937
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3828,937
EssendonAustralia 15,9519,912
ForrestAustralia 14,4428,975
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,18710,059
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5358,411
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9098,643
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2238,217
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,53610,275
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,53110,273
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3008,886
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0818,750
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,40910,196
LavertonAustralia 15,9559,914
LearmonthAustralia 12,8868,008
LongreachAustralia 14,5599,047
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5599,047
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0209,955
Low HeadAustralia 16,34310,156
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5539,043
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,03111,205
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0878,132
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5378,412
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9419,906
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9619,918
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4879,624
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7399,780
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0588,736
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0819,993
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8358,597
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9719,925
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3519,539
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8868,007
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5129,018
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9528,049
RichmondAustralia 15,8559,852
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8359,219
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9069,884
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9009,880
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6948,510
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6938,509
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1778,188
TibooburraAustralia 15,0329,341
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2568,859
WaggaAustralia 15,8429,844
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9976,834
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8269,835
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0948,758
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6298,469
WoomeraAustralia 14,9309,277
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9778,064
GrazAustria 1,599994
InnsbruckAustria 1,537955
KlagenfurtAustria 1,6241,009
LinzAustria 1,448900
SalzburgAustria 1,486923
ViennaAustria 1,475917
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,538956
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,3972,111
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,6412,263
GancaAzerbaijan 3,3142,060
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,3852,103
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,3142,059
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 643400
LerwickUk 644400
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3602,088
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3582,086
SakiAzerbaijan 3,3052,054
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,5412,201
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4292,131
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3712,095
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,3972,111
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,5692,218
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,3582,087
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,2392,013
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6702,281
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5992,237
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7082,304
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,4814,649
MuharraqBahrain 4,8983,044
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3854,589
DhakaBangladesh 7,1944,470
CharnocksBarbados 7,6664,764
BrestBelarus 1,279795
GomelBelarus 1,567974
GrodnoBelarus 1,160721
MinskBelarus 1,291802
MogilevBelarus 1,406873
VitebskBelarus 1,321821
BrusselsBelgium 1,204748
D’UccleBelgium 1,204748
OstendeBelgium 1,189739
Belize CityBelize 8,7685,449
BeninBenin 6,1233,805
BohiconBenin 6,0363,751
CotonouBenin 6,1233,805
KandiBenin 5,5883,473
NatitingouBenin 5,6943,538
ParakouBenin 5,7893,597
SaveBenin 5,9363,689
BermudaBermuda 6,1193,802
La PazBolivia 11,0176,846
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8896,766
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9851,234
FrancistownBotswana 9,2785,766
MaunBotswana 9,0895,648
TshaneBotswana 9,5185,915
AimoresBrazil 10,0626,252
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2195,728
AltamiraBrazil 8,9025,532
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5745,949
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,5546,559
ApodiBrazil 8,5035,284
AracajuBrazil 9,0175,604
AracuaiBrazil 9,8336,110
AragarcasBrazil 10,1776,324
AraxaBrazil 10,3126,408
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7605,443
BageBrazil 11,8027,334
BambuiBrazil 10,3166,410
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3516,433
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7365,429
BarcelosBrazil 9,2215,730
BarraBrazil 9,2865,771
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8095,474
BarreirasBrazil 9,4745,887
BelémBrazil 8,5485,312
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,2246,353
BelterraBrazil 8,9805,580
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1255,670
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3797,071
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5205,916
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9726,197
BrevesBrazil 8,6675,386
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2046,341
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4606,500
CabroboBrazil 8,8625,507
CaceresBrazil 10,4496,493
CaetiteBrazil 9,5675,945
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5885,336
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,7426,675
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0016,836
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5776,573
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7495,437
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5845,956
CaparaoBrazil 10,2006,338
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3376,424
CaratingaBrazil 10,1386,300
CaravelasBrazil 9,8106,096
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6335,986
CarolinaBrazil 9,0955,652
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9716,817
CataguasesBrazil 10,3226,415
CatalaoBrazil 10,2166,348
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5586,561
CaxiasBrazil 8,6595,381
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4627,123
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4065,224
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3636,440
ChapecoBrazil 11,3187,033
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0096,220
CipoBrazil 9,0935,651
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2715,761
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1116,283
CordeiroBrazil 10,3756,447
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5985,965
CorumbaBrazil 10,7416,675
CoximBrazil 10,5556,559
CrateusBrazil 8,5735,327
CuiabaBrazil 10,3246,415
CuritibaBrazil 11,0036,838
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0386,238
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2256,354
DouradosBrazil 10,9296,792
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5076,529
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6547,242
EspinosaBrazil 9,6696,008
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1025,035
FloraniaBrazil 8,5115,289
FlorestaBrazil 8,8395,493
FlorianoBrazil 8,8385,492
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1926,955
FormosaBrazil 9,9206,164
FortalezaBrazil 8,3425,184
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2496,990
FrancaBrazil 10,4336,483
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7865,459
GoianiaBrazil 10,1206,288
GoiasBrazil 10,0836,266
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0316,234
GrajauBrazil 8,8935,526
GuairaBrazil 11,0886,890
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4125,227
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7186,039
IbiriteBrazil 10,2376,361
IguatuBrazil 8,6395,368
IlheusBrazil 9,4995,903
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9145,539
IndaialBrazil 11,1516,929
IpameriBrazil 10,1786,325
IraiBrazil 11,3527,054
IreceBrazil 9,2535,750
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3225,793
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2045,719
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1945,713
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9666,193
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2716,382
ItapevaBrazil 10,8396,736
ItirucuBrazil 9,3875,833
ItuacuBrazil 9,4885,896
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8976,772
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8056,714
JacobinaBrazil 9,1835,706
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4125,227
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5355,304
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0906,270
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3876,455
LavrasBrazil 10,4006,463
LencoisBrazil 9,3635,818
LinharesBrazil 10,0146,223
LondrinaBrazil 10,8826,762
MacapaBrazil 8,5235,296
MacauBrazil 8,4005,220
MaceioBrazil 8,8355,490
MachadoBrazil 10,4836,514
ManausBrazil 9,2845,769
MarabaBrazil 8,9725,576
MaringaBrazil 10,9196,785
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8745,514
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6786,014
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0585,629
MonteiroBrazil 8,7045,409
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8926,147
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4685,262
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2185,728
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4086,467
ObidosBrazil 8,9375,553
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8525,500
ParacatuBrazil 10,0716,258
ParanaBrazil 9,6405,990
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9826,824
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5126,532
ParintinsBrazil 9,0695,635
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4085,225
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4227,098
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1966,336
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8975,529
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9075,535
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7126,035
PeixeBrazil 9,6215,978
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9985,592
PicosBrazil 8,8035,470
PiraiBrazil 10,4986,524
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0246,229
PompeuBrazil 10,1956,335
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0006,835
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7575,442
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1636,937
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0396,238
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,5487,176
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4885,896
PosseBrazil 9,7326,048
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5195,294
RecifeBrazil 8,6365,367
RemansoBrazil 9,0925,650
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,3576,436
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,4986,523
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0956,894
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3206,413
SalvadorBrazil 9,2935,775
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6237,222
SantaremBrazil 8,9465,559
SantosBrazil 10,7306,668
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6016,588
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2355,739
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6335,365
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3197,034
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5517,178
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4896,518
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4645,260
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9336,172
São PauloBrazil 10,6986,648
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5336,545
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,3206,413
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0975,653
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1685,697
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1896,332
SobralBrazil 8,4095,226
SoureBrazil 8,4785,268
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3385,803
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,9867,448
SurubimBrazil 8,6455,372
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5625,942
TarauacaBrazil 10,3366,423
TauaBrazil 8,6485,374
TefeBrazil 9,5485,933
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9126,159
TeresinaBrazil 8,6585,380
TiriosBrazil 8,5485,312
TorresBrazil 11,4177,095
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4395,244
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6436,614
TriunfoBrazil 8,7435,433
TucuruiBrazil 8,8355,490
TuriacuBrazil 8,4325,239
UaupesBrazil 9,3305,798
UbatubaBrazil 10,6296,605
UberabaBrazil 10,3736,446
VassourasBrazil 10,4656,503
VicosaBrazil 10,2636,378
VitoriaBrazil 10,1196,288
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5885,958
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6405,369
BurgasBulgaria 2,3581,465
LomBulgaria 2,0971,303
PlevenBulgaria 2,1781,354
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3131,437
SadovoBulgaria 2,3191,441
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3371,452
SofiaBulgaria 2,2241,382
VarnaBulgaria 2,3021,431
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5063,421
BurundiBurundi 7,3424,563
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1185,666
SiemreapCambodia 8,8895,523
BatouriCameroon 6,3043,917
DoualaCameroon 6,3483,945
GarouaCameroon 5,7593,579
MamfeCameroon 6,1573,826
MarouaCameroon 5,6393,504
NgaoundereCameroon 5,9803,716
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1643,830
YaoundeCameroon 6,3673,956
YokoCameroon 6,1773,839
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0284,367
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3713,338
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3652,712
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,0651,905
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,7223,556
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,9773,714
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,0543,141
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0084,355
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,8042,985
Banff, AbCanada 6,6434,128
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,5873,472
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9692,467
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6444,129
Bissett, MbCanada 5,9413,692
Blue River, BcCanada 6,6644,141
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,5713,462
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8204,238
Brandon, MbCanada 6,2143,861
Broadview, SkCanada 6,2723,897
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4252,128
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0244,365
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6512,890
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,6164,111
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,8002,983
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6024,103
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,6702,902
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0544,383
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4952,172
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0292,503
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0053,110
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0504,381
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9924,345
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9382,447
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,8984,286
Chapais, QcCanada 5,1233,183
Charlo, NbCanada 4,8493,013
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8262,999
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8222,997
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0194,362
Chatham, NbCanada 4,8843,035
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,7002,921
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,9883,100
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3032,674
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,1993,231
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,9873,099
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4632,152
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1593,828
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,5363,440
Comox, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,1263,185
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,3692,715
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4253,992
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,8084,230
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2222,623
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,1073,795
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,3273,932
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2953,912
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2902,666
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6442,265
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,0803,157
Dryden, OnCanada 5,9283,684
Earlton, OnCanada 5,5483,448
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,3723,960
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,3343,936
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,3453,943
Edson, AbCanada 6,4353,999
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9864,341
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2323,251
Estevan, SkCanada 6,3953,974
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,8454,253
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5032,177
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,8363,627
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,7713,586
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9753,713
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0813,779
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,6134,110
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7563,577
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6773,528
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,2933,910
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,9513,698
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,0333,128
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,0323,127
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8182,373
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1632,587
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,4283,373
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1274,429
Golden, BcCanada 6,6774,149
Goose, NfCanada 4,1372,571
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,8243,619
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3473,944
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0233,121
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6682,901
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1943,849
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9813,095
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9583,081
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,9373,689
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1352,570
Harrow, OnCanada 6,1833,842
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7063,546
Hope, BcCanada 7,0074,354
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8323,003
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5812,847
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3413,319
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8182,373
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8792,410
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3263,931
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8414,251
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,5103,424
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,5123,425
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8854,278
Kenora, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Kingston, OnCanada 5,6813,530
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3023,295
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0293,125
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,1812,598
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,4283,373
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,9213,680
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,7443,569
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,9223,059
Langara, BcCanada 6,7944,222
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,5093,424
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,7014,164
London, OnCanada 6,0093,734
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7712,343
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,6173,491
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9234,302
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1622,586
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,4723,400
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,6794,150
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8653,645
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9034,290
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,6004,101
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0674,392
Moncton, NbCanada 4,9183,056
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,8933,041
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,4113,362
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,4323,375
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,3863,968
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,2673,273
Morden, MbCanada 6,2073,857
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,7483,572
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9712,468
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0984,411
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4432,761
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,6592,895
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5283,435
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2493,883
North Bay, OnCanada 5,6323,500
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,5393,442
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,5403,443
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2023,854
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2822,661
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9424,314
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,5663,459
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,7673,584
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,6773,528
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1104,418
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5112,803
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0344,371
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,1483,820
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,1173,801
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5824,090
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7344,184
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1843,843
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9882,478
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,2023,232
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6644,141
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,4944,035
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8603,642
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,3413,940
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3443,942
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9882,478
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7484,193
Roberval, QcCanada 5,1023,170
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8543,016
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6624,140
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0453,135
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8724,270
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9852,476
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,8553,017
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2533,886
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,8623,643
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3422,698
Scott, SkCanada 6,3083,920
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,6652,899
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9783,094
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,3313,313
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3293,312
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,9283,684
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,8663,645
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,2163,863
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6014,102
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4042,736
Summerside, PeCanada 4,8463,011
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,4684,019
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,4724,022
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6712,903
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3152,682
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6724,146
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1693,834
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8823,655
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6783,528
Thompson, MbCanada 5,5963,477
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9113,673
Timmins, OnCanada 5,5343,439
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1574,448
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,8703,648
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,8783,652
Trenton, OnCanada 5,7363,564
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4543,389
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6792,908
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6153,489
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4083,361
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0744,396
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3063,919
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2803,903
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1374,435
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1744,458
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4862,788
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,9333,687
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0943,787
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,1543,824
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,8553,638
Windsor, OnCanada 6,1643,830
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,1053,794
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2013,853
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1813,219
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5153,427
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1833,842
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,1602,585
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,1342,569
SalCape Verde 5,5953,477
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3393,939
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7383,566
AbecheChad 5,3183,305
FayaChad 4,8403,007
MoundouChad 5,8583,640
N’DjamenaChad 5,4563,390
AntofagastaChile 11,8057,336
AricaChile 11,3067,026
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9738,683
ChicoChile 14,0328,720
ChillanChile 13,1348,161
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2018,203
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1787,567
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,0098,705
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9428,042
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5117,153
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2238,838
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7699,178
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4637,745
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,5558,423
ParronChile 12,8507,985
Puerto AysenChile 13,9738,683
Puerto MonttChile 13,6328,471
Punta ArenasChile 14,5609,047
QuinteroChile 12,7707,936
SantiagoChile 12,7787,941
SewellChile 12,8187,965
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3658,305
ValdiviaChile 13,4898,382
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4208,339
VallenarChile 12,3257,659
ValparaisoChile 12,7517,923
AltaiChina 4,9093,050
BeijingChina 6,9564,322
ChangchunChina 6,9624,326
ChangduChina 6,8424,251
ChangshaChina 7,9114,916
ChengduChina 7,2364,497
ChongqingChina 7,4794,648
DuianChina 6,4163,987
ErlianChina 6,4163,987
GanzhouChina 8,2475,125
GuangzhouChina 8,4305,239
HaikouChina 8,5795,331
HailarChina 6,2273,869
HamiChina 5,6003,480
HetanChina 5,3843,345
JiuquanChina 6,1213,804
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9803,095
KashiChina 4,9673,087
KunmingChina 7,7074,789
LanzhouChina 6,7274,180
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6614,139
NanchangChina 8,0264,987
NanjingChina 7,8314,866
NanningChina 8,2215,108
PingbianChina 7,6404,747
QingdaoChina 7,5064,664
QiqiharChina 6,5694,082
RuoqiangChina 5,6543,514
ShanghaiChina 8,0284,989
ShantouChina 8,5695,325
ShenyangChina 7,0944,409
TaiyuanChina 7,0054,353
TaoyuanChina 8,6245,359
TengchongChina 7,4774,646
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2143,240
Xi’AnChina 7,1434,439
XichangChina 7,4124,606
YanjiChina 7,2214,487
YichangChina 7,6014,723
YinchuanChina 6,6224,115
YiningChina 4,8713,027
ZhengzhouChina 7,3304,555
ZhijiangChina 7,8324,867
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8276,107
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7496,058
AraucaColombia 8,8485,498
BarranquillaColombia 8,6965,404
Benito SalasColombia 9,4925,899
BogotáColombia 9,2625,755
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8605,506
El CaranoColombia 9,2965,776
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1035,657
MatecanaColombia 9,3365,801
PeralesColombia 9,3415,805
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7635,445
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7775,454
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9035,532
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6425,370
VanguardiaColombia 9,2855,770
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9026,153
YariguiesColombia 9,0185,604
MoroniComoros 8,5905,338
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,2865,770
LimonCosta Rica 9,2265,733
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,3225,793
San JoseCosta Rica 9,2865,770
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,7911,113
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1121,312
SibenikCroatia 1,9621,219
SplitCroatia 1,9941,239
ZagrebCroatia 1,7351,078
CamagueyCuba 7,8524,879
CasablancaCuba 7,9164,919
HavanaCuba 7,9364,932
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2565,130
FamagustaCyprus 3,3312,070
LarnacaCyprus 3,3452,079
LimassolCyprus 3,3452,079
NicosiaCyprus 3,3052,054
BrnoCzech Republic 1,383859
ChebCzech Republic 1,231765
MosnovCzech Republic 1,353841
PragueCzech Republic 1,244773
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5364,061
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8734,271
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2924,531
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2275,112
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6734,768
CopenhagenDenmark 612380
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 697433
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 640398
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 576358
MarstalDenmark 693431
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 698434
OdenseDenmark 634394
RandersDenmark 516321
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 692430
StudsgårdDenmark 563350
TønderDenmark 690429
TylstrupDenmark 435270
TystofteDenmark 651404
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 425264
VestervigDenmark 495308
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1123,798
Melville HallDominica 7,5244,675
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6384,746
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6094,728
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7484,815
BaniDominican Republic 7,7454,813
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7934,843
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6624,761
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5914,717
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7054,788
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6534,756
DajabonDominican Republic 7,6924,780
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7994,847
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7664,826
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6294,741
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6134,731
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6414,748
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6264,739
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7744,831
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6194,735
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6804,773
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8214,860
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6614,761
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6654,763
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6944,781
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6254,738
MichesDominican Republic 7,6084,728
MocaDominican Republic 7,6494,753
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6794,772
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6624,761
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6664,764
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6134,731
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7834,837
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8434,874
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6474,752
PoloDominican Republic 7,8144,856
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6154,732
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7664,826
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6014,723
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6454,751
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6774,771
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6204,735
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6444,750
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6024,724
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7074,789
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6774,771
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7294,803
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7414,810
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6404,748
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6174,733
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6524,755
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6844,775
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7054,788
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7804,835
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6984,784
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6364,745
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6654,763
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6814,773
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6294,741
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2218,837
CanarEcuador 10,2256,354
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2376,362
IzobambaEcuador 9,9916,209
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9976,212
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3836,452
MilagroEcuador 10,2186,350
OtavaloEcuador 9,9186,163
PichilingueEcuador 10,1126,284
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1606,313
PuyoEcuador 10,0706,257
QuitoEcuador 9,9686,194
RumipambaEcuador 10,0576,250
San GabrielEcuador 9,8586,126
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6162,247
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8302,380
AswanEgypt 4,4662,775
AsyutEgypt 4,0872,539
BahariyaEgypt 3,8912,418
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8722,406
CairoEgypt 3,7722,344
DabaaEgypt 3,5902,231
DakhlaEgypt 4,1972,608
El ArishEgypt 3,7472,328
El TorEgypt 4,0412,511
FarafraEgypt 4,0052,489
HelwanEgypt 3,7962,359
HurguadaEgypt 4,1552,582
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7462,328
KhargaEgypt 4,2422,636
KosseirEgypt 4,2792,659
LuxorEgypt 4,2812,660
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5272,192
MinyaEgypt 3,9672,465
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6742,283
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9332,444
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0892,541
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8672,403
SalloumEgypt 3,4562,148
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7152,309
SohagEgypt 4,1572,583
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0042,488
TahrirEgypt 3,6942,295
TantaEgypt 3,6882,292
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,2335,737
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1845,707
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,1945,713
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1865,709
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3773,963
AsmaraEritrea 5,5753,465
AssabEritrea 5,9373,689
MassawaEritrea 5,5573,453
TallinEstonia 800497
TartuEstonia 947589
VilsandiEstonia 701436
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2433,879
GonderEthiopia 5,8223,618
NegeleEthiopia 6,6564,136
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9218,651
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 917570
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 964599
Laucala BayFiji 15,1479,413
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0889,376
NandiFiji 15,0889,376
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4649,610
HelsinkiFinland 776482
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 791492
JoensuuFinland 1,015631
JokioinenFinland 702436
JyvskylFinland 812504
KajaaniFinland 943586
KuopioFinland 918570
KuusamoFinland 1,068664
LappeenrantaFinland 950590
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 525326
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 641399
OuluFinland 862535
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,042648
TampereFinland 710441
TurkuFinland 641399
VaasaFinland 626389
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,1341,326
BiarritzFrance 2,1151,314
BordeauxFrance 1,9501,212
BrestFrance 1,6911,051
CaenFrance 1,491926
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6801,044
DijonFrance 1,575978
GourdonFrance 1,9121,188
GrenobleFrance 1,7971,117
Le MansFrance 1,601995
LilleFrance 1,255780
LyonFrance 1,7451,085
MarseilleFrance 1,9931,239
MontpellierFrance 1,9931,239
NancyFrance 1,404873
NantesFrance 1,7321,076
NiceFrance 1,9511,212
ParisFrance 1,457906
PerpignanFrance 2,1021,306
StrasbourgFrance 1,405873
ToulonFrance 2,0231,257
ToulouseFrance 2,0331,264
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1095,039
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3115,164
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1105,040
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1755,080
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,1285,051
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7928,571
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,8559,231
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,8529,229
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7309,153
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0389,345
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,4708,992
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,5469,661
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,5447,795
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3848,317
BitamGabon 6,5614,077
CocobeachGabon 6,6814,152
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9794,337
LambarnGabon 6,8724,270
LastourvilleGabon 6,8884,280
LibrevilleGabon 6,7434,190
MakokouGabon 6,7324,184
MayumbaGabon 7,1724,457
MitzicGabon 6,7064,167
MkamboGabon 6,6864,155
MoandaGabon 6,9634,327
MouilaGabon 7,0004,350
Port-GentilGabon 6,8724,270
TchibanGabon 7,1094,418
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6356,609
BanjulGambia 5,7283,559
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8381,764
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1561,961
BerlinGermany 973605
BrockenGermany 1,032642
CologneGermany 1,146712
DresdenGermany 1,125699
ErfurtGermany 1,124698
EssenGermany 1,097682
FichtelbergGermany 1,195742
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,225761
GeisenheimGermany 1,244773
GorlitzGermany 1,137706
HamburgGermany 829515
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 829515
HannoverGermany 960596
HelgolandGermany 783486
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,477918
KarlsruheGermany 1,350839
KasselGermany 1,090677
KonstanzGermany 1,493928
LeipzigGermany 1,083673
LindenbergGermany 1,011628
MagdeburgGermany 999621
MunichGermany 1,419882
MünsterGermany 1,029639
NeustrelitzGermany 874543
NurembergGermany 1,289801
NurnbergGermany 1,288800
PotsdamGermany 980609
RostockGermany 773481
SchleswigGermany 731454
StuttgartGermany 1,372853
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,283797
ZugspitzeGermany 1,519944
AccraGhana 6,2333,874
KumasiGhana 6,1283,808
TamaleGhana 5,8213,617
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9891,857
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4811,542
AthensGreece 2,7261,694
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7561,712
ChiosGreece 2,7491,708
CorfuGreece 2,4731,537
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3751,476
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0471,894
IoanninaGreece 2,4811,542
KalamataGreece 2,7901,734
KerkiraGreece 2,4731,537
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8961,799
LamiaGreece 2,6011,616
LarissaGreece 2,5221,567
LemnosGreece 2,5601,591
LimnosGreece 2,5611,591
MethoniGreece 2,8091,746
MilosGreece 2,8811,791
MitiliniGreece 2,6881,670
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6831,667
NaxosGreece 2,8631,779
PatrasGreece 2,6561,651
RhodesGreece 3,0111,871
SamosGreece 2,8411,765
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6421,642
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0061,868
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4401,516
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7471,707
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6941,674
AasiaatGreenland 2,9551,836
AmmassalikGreenland 2,3891,485
AputiteqGreenland 2,1321,325
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,0491,273
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0731,910
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0451,892
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,8711,784
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,7771,104
JakobshavnGreenland 2,8731,786
JulianehbGreenland 2,9611,840
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9241,817
Kap TobinGreenland 1,7741,103
NanortalikGreenland 2,9491,833
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9091,808
NordGreenland 2,4191,503
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0721,909
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2552,023
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8511,772
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9201,815
UpernavikGreenland 2,9761,849
UummannaqGreenland 2,8791,789
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4654,639
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4664,640
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,1675,696
BokeGuinea 5,9463,695
ConakryGuinea 6,0603,766
FaranahGuinea 5,9373,689
KankanGuinea 5,8653,645
KindiaGuinea 5,9883,721
KissidougouGuinea 5,9883,721
LabeGuinea 5,8373,627
MacentaGuinea 6,0713,773
MamouGuinea 5,9343,687
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1303,810
SiguiriGuinea 5,7483,572
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8673,646
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2095,101
TimehriGuyana 8,2445,123
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8424,873
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9376,797
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7906,705
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8246,726
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,7326,669
Midway IslandHawaii 10,0606,251
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8246,726
CatacamasHonduras 8,9015,531
CholutecaHonduras 9,1185,666
La CeibaHonduras 8,8695,511
La MesaHonduras 8,9525,563
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,7585,442
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,0615,630
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,0515,624
TelaHonduras 8,9025,532
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5525,314
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5535,315
BudapestHungary 1,605998
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6161,004
DebrecenHungary 1,6701,038
KeszthelyHungary 1,6521,027
MiskolcHungary 1,584984
PecsHungary 1,7511,088
SzegedHungary 1,7631,095
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,586986
AkureyriIceland 1,497930
DalatangiIceland 1,284798
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,347837
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,486924
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,416880
ReykhólarIceland 1,6841,046
ReykjavíkIceland 1,6721,039
StykkisholmurIceland 1,7081,061
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,598993
AgraIndia 6,1903,847
AhmedabadIndia 6,2913,910
AkolaIndia 6,7494,194
AllahabadIndia 6,5504,070
AmritsarIndia 5,6073,484
BangaloreIndia 7,5264,677
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0914,406
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2624,513
BikanerIndia 5,8603,642
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6594,759
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1064,415
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1064,415
DaltonganjIndia 6,8074,230
DarbhangaIndia 6,7064,167
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0674,392
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0714,394
DumkaIndia 6,9584,324
DwarkaIndia 6,1743,837
GoaIndia 7,0854,403
GuwahatiIndia 7,0184,361
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1374,435
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4924,034
JagdalpurIndia 7,1704,456
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1804,462
KotaIndia 6,2633,892
KozhikodeIndia 7,6004,723
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5233,432
LudhianaIndia 5,7353,564
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3944,595
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0633,768
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7024,164
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4004,599
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8184,237
New DelhiIndia 6,0143,737
PambanIndia 7,9714,953
PuneIndia 6,7914,220
SagarIndia 6,5414,065
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3823,345
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,9324,929
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,9324,929
VeravalIndia 6,3823,966
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3694,579
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8207,345
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0056,839
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9506,805
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2257,597
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1376,921
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8217,346
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5645,943
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8798,003
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0926,271
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4846,515
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2847,633
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7337,291
AbadanIran 4,3852,725
ArakIran 4,0972,546
BabolsarIran 3,9862,477
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0703,151
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,7602,336
Bandar LengehIran 5,0653,147
BirjandIran 4,6722,903
BushehrIran 4,6392,883
ChahbaharIran 5,4653,396
DezfulIran 4,2072,615
EsfahanIran 4,3362,694
IranshahrIran 5,2843,284
KermanIran 4,8072,987
KermanshahIran 3,9472,453
Khoram AbadIran 4,0882,540
MashhadIran 4,3812,722
OroomiehIran 3,5352,197
RamsarIran 3,8722,406
RashtIran 3,7822,350
SemnanIran 4,1292,566
ShahroudIran 4,1282,565
ShirazIran 4,6662,900
TabrizIran 3,5522,207
TeheranIran 4,0172,496
YazdIran 4,5192,808
ZahedanIran 5,0773,155
ZanjanIran 3,7872,353
BaghdadIraq 3,9272,440
BasraIraq 4,3452,700
BelmulletIreland 1,429888
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,414879
ClaremorrisIreland 1,416880
ClonesIreland 1,295804
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,356842
CorkIreland 1,539956
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,543959
DublinIreland 1,311815
KilkennyIreland 1,427887
Malin HeadIreland 1,216756
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,408875
ShannonIreland 1,493928
ValentiaIreland 1,6161,004
EilatIsrael 3,9432,450
HaifaIsrael 3,6052,240
JerusalemIsrael 3,7112,306
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6862,291
AlbengaItaly 1,9011,181
AlgheroItaly 2,2791,416
AmendolaItaly 2,2021,368
AnconaItaly 1,9531,213
ArezzoItaly 1,9621,219
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2581,403
BergamoItaly 1,7151,066
BolognaItaly 1,8411,144
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6271,011
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4191,503
BrindisiItaly 2,3271,446
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4301,510
CameriItaly 1,7341,077
CampobassoItaly 2,1891,360
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,3531,462
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,4451,519
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3771,477
Cape MeleItaly 1,9111,187
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3651,469
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6461,644
CerviaItaly 1,8781,167
CiampinoItaly 2,1481,335
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8781,167
Cisa PassItaly 1,8481,148
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,1201,318
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6201,006
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7321,698
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,4981,552
DecimomannuItaly 2,4191,503
DobbiacoItaly 1,600994
FalconaraItaly 1,9521,213
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,9221,194
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2081,372
FonniItaly 2,3341,450
FrontoneItaly 1,9591,217
FrosinoneItaly 2,1701,348
GelaItaly 2,6821,667
GenoaItaly 1,8571,154
GhediItaly 1,7421,082
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3011,430
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2401,392
GrossetoItaly 2,0391,267
GrottaglieItaly 2,3351,451
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,2111,374
GuidoniaItaly 2,1281,322
IstranaItaly 1,7161,066
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,8491,770
LatinaItaly 2,1791,354
LatronicoItaly 2,3651,470
LecceItaly 2,3761,477
M. CalamitaItaly 2,0411,268
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3381,453
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5691,596
MilanItaly 1,7401,081
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,7221,070
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0801,292
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2611,405
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,2451,395
PadovaItaly 1,7451,084
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6601,031
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,5611,592
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,5531,587
PantelleriaItaly 2,7011,678
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8111,125
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,3821,480
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,0051,246
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0881,298
PiacenzaItaly 1,7991,118
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,9351,202
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8541,152
Ponza IslandItaly 2,2491,398
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3011,430
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1641,345
PrizziItaly 2,6061,619
RadicofaniItaly 2,0241,258
Resia PassItaly 1,593990
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9021,182
RivoltoItaly 1,6881,049
Rolle PassItaly 1,6461,023
RomeItaly 2,1321,325
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1471,334
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,7071,061
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,9301,200
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1861,358
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4261,508
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,8901,175
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,2681,410
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4531,524
SigonellaItaly 2,6511,647
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3381,453
TarvisioItaly 1,6331,015
TermoliItaly 2,1431,332
TorinoItaly 1,7941,115
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7761,103
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,5801,603
TrevicoItaly 2,2511,399
TrevisoItaly 1,7201,069
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,7261,073
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7911,113
UdineItaly 1,6791,044
Ustica IslandItaly 2,4951,551
VeniceItaly 1,7371,079
VeronaItaly 1,7451,085
VicenzaItaly 1,7281,074
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1161,315